Earn 10 Reward Points for Product Review

Schefflera Arboricola Cultivar

RM29.00

Family Name: Araliaceae

Common Name: Dwarf Umbrella Tree

Origin: Taiwan

Benefits:

  • Glossy and variegated leaves
  • Elongated leaves shaped like umbrella
  • Easy to adapt new environments

 

Maintenance Requirements:

  • Best at Medium – Bright lights
  • Allow PAFCAL to dry in between watering

Price Included:

x1 M size PAFCAL

x1 S size PAFCAL

x1 Plant

17 in stock

Additional information

Weight 0.5 kg
Dimensions 5 × 5 × 5 cm

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Schefflera Arboricola Cultivar”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *