Earn 10 Reward Points for Product Review

Peperomia Tetragona

RM29.00

Out of stock

Family Name: Piperaceae

Common Name: Radiator plants

Origin: South America

Benefits:

• ASPCA-certified pet friendly

• Air purification (removes formaldehyde)

• Easy to grow and take care

• Highlights: Striped oval and slightly succulent leaves

Maintenance Requirements:

• Low to bright indirect light

• Watering once a week

• Avoid direct sunlight (leaves color may fade)

Remark: Recommended to water when Pafcal is getting dry

Additional information

Weight 0.5 kg
Dimensions 5 × 5 × 5 cm

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Peperomia Tetragona”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *