Earn 10 Reward Points for Product Review

Epipremnum Aureum Pearls and Jade

RM29.00

Family Name: Araceae

Common Name: Pearls and Jade pothos

Origin: Solomon Islands

Benefits: 

• Air-purifying proven by NASA (remove benzene, formaldehyde, xylene and toluene)

• Easy to grow and take care

• Highlights: Irregular streaks and blotches of green and white coloration

Maintenance Requirements:

• Medium to bright indirect light

• Watering once a week

• Avoid direct sunlight

Remark: Recommended to water when Pafcal is getting dry

Price Included:

1 x S size Pafcal

1 x M size Pafcal

1 x Plant

20 in stock

Additional information

Weight 0.5 kg
Dimensions 5 × 5 × 5 cm

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Epipremnum Aureum Pearls and Jade”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *