Earn 10 Reward Points for Product Review

Ficus Lyrata Bambino

RM29.00

Family Name: Moraceae

Common Name: Fiddle-leaf fig

Origin: Western Africa

Benefits:

• Helps to eliminate dust and controls humiditiy

• Purifies and cleaning air of allergens

• Aesthetically appealing

Maintenance Requirements:

• Prefers bright indirect light

• Watering once a week

• Clean and wipe the leaves occasionally

Remark: Recommended to water when Pafcal is getting dry

Price Included:

1 x S size Pafcal

1 x M size Pafcal

1 x Plant

Out of stock

Additional information

Weight 0.5 kg
Dimensions 5 × 5 × 5 cm

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Ficus Lyrata Bambino”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *