Earn 10 Reward Points for Product Review

Ficus Elastica Burgundy

RM29.00

Family Name: Moraceae

Common Names: Rubber Plant

Origin: South Asia

Benefits:

• Air-purifying proven by NASA (removes formaldehyde)

• Easy to take care and low maintenance

• Highlights: Shiny glossy dark leaves

Maintenance Requirements:

• Medium to bright indirect light

• Watering every once a week

• Clean the leaves using cloth to keep them glossy

Remark: Recommended to water when Pafcal is getting dry

Price Included:

1 x S size Pafcal

1 x M size Pafcal

1 x Plant

20 in stock

Additional information

Weight 0.5 kg
Dimensions 5 × 5 × 5 cm

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Ficus Elastica Burgundy”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *