Earn 10 Reward Points for Product Review

Epipremnum Aureum Green

RM29.00


Family Name : Araceae

Common Name : Golden Pothos

Origin: Solomon Islands

Benefits :  

• Air-purifying proven by NASA (remove benzene, formaldehyde, xylene and toluene)

• Easy to grow and take care

• Perfect for beginners

Maintenance Requirements:

• Low to bright indirect light

• Watering once a week

Remark: Recommended to water when Pafcal is getting dry

Price Included:

1 x S size Pafcal

1 x M size Pafcal

1 x Plant

18 in stock

Additional information

Weight 0.5 kg
Dimensions 5 × 5 × 5 cm

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Epipremnum Aureum Green”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *