Earn 10 Reward Points for Product Review

Dracaena Surculosa Aurea

RM29.00

Family Name : Asparagaceae

Common Name : Gold Dust Dracaena

Origin: East Africa

Benefits :   

• Air-purifying (remove benzene, formaldehyde)

• Easy to grow and take care

• Highlights: Gold yellow spots on light green & yellow base foliage

Maintenance Requirements: 

• Low to bright indirect light

• Watering once a week

• Trim old stems occasionally (to rejuvenate growth)

Remark: Recommended to water when Pafcal is getting dry 

Price Included: 

1 x S size Pafcal

1 x M size Pafcal

1 x Plant

20 in stock

Additional information

Weight 0.5 kg
Dimensions 5 × 5 × 5 cm

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Dracaena Surculosa Aurea”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *