Earn 10 Reward Points for Product Review

Dracaena Godseffiana ‘Florida Beauty’

RM29.00

Family Name: Asparagaceae

Common Name: Gold Dust Dracaena

Origin: Africa (West tropical Africa)

Benefits: 

• Purifies air (remove formaldehyde & benzene)

• Brings lively atmosphere with its bright spotting

Maintenance Requirements:

• Prefers bright indirect light but can be partially shaded

• Watering once a week

• Need misting or humidifying occasionally

Remark: Recommended to water when Pafcal is getting dry

Price Included:

1 x S size Pafcal

1 x M size Pafcal

1 x Plant

20 in stock

Additional information

Weight 0.5 kg
Dimensions 5 × 5 × 5 cm

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Dracaena Godseffiana ‘Florida Beauty’”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *