Earn 10 Reward Points for Product Review

Dieffenbachia Green Angel

(1 customer review)

RM29.00

Family Name: Araceae

Common Name: Dumbcane

Origin: Mexico & Brazil

Benefits:  

• Air purification proven by NASA (remove xylene and toulene)

• Easy to take care

Maintenance Requirements: 

• Medium to bright indirect light

• Moderate watering once a week

• Rotate the plant regularly to ensure adequate light for all sides on plant

Remark: Recommended to water when Pafcal is getting dry 

Price Included: 

1 x S size Pafcal

1 x M size Pafcal

1 x Plant

Out of stock

Additional information

Weight 0.5 kg
Dimensions 5 × 5 × 5 cm

1 review for Dieffenbachia Green Angel

  1. soothsayer87@gmail.com (verified owner)

    love this little plant! very easy to take care 🙂

Add a review

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *