Earn 10 Reward Points for Product Review

Chamaedorea Elegans

RM29.00

Family Name: Arecaceae

Common Name: Parlor palm

Origin: Central America

Benefits:   

• Air purification proven by NASA (remove formaldehyde, xylene and toulene)

• Highly adaptable make it suitable to place in office

• ASPCA-verified pet friendly

• Easy to take care

Maintenance Requirements:  

• Low to bright indirect light

• Moderate watering once a week

• Need to limit water in low light and temperature condition

Remark: Recommended to water when Pafcal is getting dry   

Price Included:  

1 x S size Pafcal

1 x M size Pafcal

1 x Plant

10 in stock

Additional information

Weight 0.5 kg
Dimensions 5 × 5 × 5 cm

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Chamaedorea Elegans”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *