Earn 10 Reward Points for Product Review

Anthurium Red (Without Flower)

RM29.00

Family Name: Araceae

Common Name: Flamingo lily

Origin: Central and South America

Benefits: 

• Air-purifying proven by NASA (removes formaldehyde, xylene, toulene)

• Easy to take care

• Highlights: Heart-shaped appealing flowers

Maintenance Requirements:

• Best in bright, indirect sunlight

• Watering once a week

• Need misting/humidifying occasionally

• Avoid direct sunlight

Remark: Recommended to water when Pafcal is getting dry

Price Included:

1 x S size Pafcal

1 x M size Pafcal

1 x Plant

30 in stock

Additional information

Weight 0.5 kg
Dimensions 5 × 5 × 5 cm

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Anthurium Red (Without Flower)”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *